2014 奧斯卡得獎/入圍完整名單

2014 奧斯卡得獎/入圍完整名單  
2014 Oscar Winners& Nominees | 86th Academy Awards Winners& Nominations

 BEST PICTURE  

BEST PICTURE最佳影片

《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

《內布拉斯加》Nebraska

《怒海劫》Captain Phillips

《遲來的守護者》Philomena

《藥命俱樂部》Dallas Buyers Club

《自由之心》12 Years a Slave>>>WINNER!

《地心引力》Gravity

《華爾街之狼》The Wolf Of Wall Street

《雲端情人》Her 

ACTOR in a Leading Role  

ACTOR in a Leading Role最佳男主角

克里斯丁貝爾 Christian Bale,《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

切瓦特埃加福特 Chiwetel Ejiofor,《自由之心》12 Years a Slave

布魯斯鄧恩 Bruce Dern,《內布拉斯加》Nebraska

馬修麥康納 Matthew McConaughey,《藥命俱樂部》Dallas Buyers Club>>>WINNER!

李奧納多狄卡普利歐 Leonardo DiCaprio,《華爾街之狼》The Wolf of Wall Street

 ACTRESS in a Leading Role  

ACTRESS in a Leading Role最佳女主角

艾美亞當斯 Amy Adams,《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

茱蒂丹契 Judi Dench,《遲來的守護者》Philomena

凱特布蘭琪 Cate Blanchett,《藍色茉莉》Blue Jasmine>>>WINNER!

梅莉史翠普 Meryl Streep,《八月心風暴》August: Osage County

珊卓布拉克 Sandra Bullock,《地心引力》Gravity

 ACTOR in A Supporting Role  

ACTOR in A Supporting Role最佳男配角

巴克哈阿布迪Barkhad Abdi,《怒海劫》 Captain Phillips

喬納希爾 Jonah Hill,《華爾街之狼》 The Wolf of Wall Street

布萊德利庫柏Bradley Cooper,《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

加爾德勒托Jared Leto, 《藥命俱樂部》Dallas Buyers Club>>>WINNER!

麥可法斯賓達 Michael Fassbender,《自由之心》12 Years a Slave

 ACTRESS in a Supporting Role  

ACTRESS in a Supporting Role最佳女配角

莎莉霍金 Sally Hawkins,《藍色茉莉》Blue Jasmine

茱莉亞蘿伯茲 Julia Roberts,《八月心風暴》August: Osage County

珍妮佛羅倫絲 Jennifer Lawrence,《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

瓊史桂布June Squibb《內布拉斯加》Nebraska

露琵塔尼詠歐 Lupita Nyongo,《自由之心》12 Years a Slave>>>WINNER!

 ANIMATED FEATURE FILM  

ANIMATED FEATURE FILM最佳動畫

《古魯家族》 The Croods

《冰雪奇緣》 Frozen>>>WINNER!

《神偷奶爸2 Despicable Me 2

《風起》風立ちぬ

《熊熊遇見小小鼠》Ernest & Celestine

 

DOCUMENTARY FEATURE最佳紀錄片

《我是殺人魔》The Act of Killing

《小可愛與拳擊手》Cutie and the Boxer

《齷齪之戰》Dirty Wars

《廣場》The Square

《聚光燈外二十呎》 20 Feet from Stardom>>>WINNER!

 

FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM最佳外語片

《愛的餘燼》The Broken Circle Breakdown, 比利時Belgium

《絕美之城》The Great Beauty, 義大利Italy>>>WINNER!

《謊言的烙印》The Hunt, 丹麥Denmark

《遺失的映像》The Missing Picture, 柬埔寨Cambodia

《奧瑪的抉擇》Omar, 巴勒斯坦Palestine

 DIRECTING  

DIRECTING最佳導演

大衛歐羅素  David O. Russell,《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

艾方索柯朗  Alfonso Cuaron, 《地心引力》Gravity>>>WINNER!

亞歷山大潘恩 Alexander Payne,《內布拉斯加》Nebraska

史蒂夫麥昆 Steve McQueen,《自由之心》12 Years a Slave

馬丁史柯西斯  Martin Scorsese,《華爾街之狼》The Wolf of Wall Street

 

WRITINGAdapted Screenplay最佳改編劇本

《愛在午夜希臘時》BEFORE MIDNIGHT

《怒海劫》CAPTAIN PHILLIPS

《遲來的守護者》Philomena

《自由之心》12 Years a Slave>>>WINNER!

《華爾街之狼》THE WOLF OF WALL STREET

 

WRITINGOriginal Screenplay 最佳原著劇本

《瞞天大佈局》AMERICAN HUSTLE

《藍色茉莉》BLUE JASMINE

《藥命俱樂部》DALLAS BUYERS CLUB

《雲端情人》HER>>>WINNER!

《內布拉斯加》NEBRASKA

 

CINEMATOGRAPHY 最佳攝影

《一代宗師》

《地心引力》Gravity>>>WINNER!

《醉鄉民謠》Inside Llewyn Davis

《內布拉斯加》Nebraska

《遲來的守護者》Philomena

 

MUSICOriginal Score最佳原創電影音樂

《偷書賊》The Book Thief

《地心引力》Gravity>>>WINNER!

《雲端情人》Her

《遲來的守護者》Philomena

《大夢想家》Saving Mr. Banks

 

MUSICOriginal Song最佳原創電影歌曲

“Alone Yet Not Alone" from ALONE YET NOT ALONE

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BWVyVMbSzM4

“Happy" from DESPICABLE ME 2《神偷奶爸2

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mdr8vI37MvY

“Let it Go" from FROZEN《冰雪奇緣》>>>WINNER!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=moSFlvxnbgk

“The Moon Song" from HER《雲端情人》

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1uq1oSlb15Y

“Ordinary Love" from MANDELA: LONG WALK TO FREEDOM《曼德拉:漫漫自由路》

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XC3ahd6Di3M

 

FILM EDITING 最佳剪輯

《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

《怒海劫》 Captain Phillips

《藥命俱樂部》Dallas Buyers Club

《地心引力》Gravity>>>WINNER!

《自由之心》12 Years a Slave

 

COSTUME DESIGN 最佳服裝設計

《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

《一代宗師》

《大亨小傳》The Great Gatsby>>>WINNER!

《看不見的女人》The Invisible Woman

《自由之心》12 Years a Slave

 

MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING 最佳化妝與髮型

《藥命俱樂部》Dallas Buyers Club>>>WINNER!

《蠢蛋搞怪秀4:壞祖父》Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa

《獨行俠》The Lone Ranger

 

PRODUCTION DESIGN 最佳製作設計(美術設計)獎

《瞞天大佈局》American Hustle

《地心引力》Gravity

《大亨小傳》The Great Gatsby>>>WINNER!

《雲端情人》Her

《自由之心》12 Years a Slave

 

SOUND EDITING 最佳音效剪輯

《海上求生記》All Is Lost

《怒海劫》Captain Phillips

《地心引力》Gravity>>>WINNER!

《哈比人:荒谷惡龍》The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug

《紅翼行動》Lone Survivor

 

SOUND MIXING 最佳混音

《怒海劫》Captain Phillips

《地心引力》Gravity>>>WINNER!

《哈比人:荒谷惡龍》The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug

《醉鄉民謠》Inside Llewyn Davis

《紅翼行動》Lone Survivor

 

VISUAL EFFECTS 最佳視覺特效

《地心引力》Gravity>>>WINNER!

《哈比人:荒谷惡龍》The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug

《鋼鐵人3Iron Man 3

《獨行俠》The Lone Ranger

《闇黑無界:星際爭霸戰》Star Trek Into Darkness

 

SHORT FILMAnimated 最佳動畫短片

Feral

Get a Horse!

Mr. Hublot>>>WINNER!

Possessions

Room on the Broom

 

SHORT FILMLive Action 最佳實景短片

Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn’t Me)

Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)

Helium>>>WINNER!

Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)

The Voorman Problem

 

DOCUMENTARY SHORT SUBJECT 最佳紀錄短片

CaveDigger

Facing Fear

Karama Has No Walls

The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life>>>WINNER!

Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall

臉書留言