【獎】2016第88屆奧斯卡入圍暨得獎名單 The 88th Academy Award Nominations

#Oscar #Academy Award
3150cd3f3d87bbfb59b7466b00fcb00bc8af552b9c30ab7d4398137bd7664a88-770x443  
最佳影片 Best Picture

《神鬼獵人》The Revenant
《絕地救援》The Martian
《大賣空》The Big Short
《驚爆焦點》Spotlight>>> winner
《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road
《不存在的房間》Room
《間諜橋》Bridge of Spies
《愛在他鄉》Brooklyn


88oscar01  

最佳導演Best Directing
湯姆麥卡錫Tom McCarthy /《驚爆焦點》Spotlight
喬治米勒 George Miller / 《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road
阿利安卓崗札雷伊納利圖 Alejandro González Iñárritu / 《神鬼獵人》The Revenant>>> winner
蘭尼亞伯拉罕森 Lenny Abrahamson/《不存在的房間》Room
亞當麥凱/《大賣空》The Big Short

oscar8808  

最佳男主角Best Actor in a Leading Role

李奧納多狄卡皮歐Leonardo DiCaprio / 《神鬼獵人》The Revenant>>> winner
艾迪瑞德曼Eddie Redmayne / 《丹麥女孩》 The Danish Girl
麥可法斯賓達Michael Fassbender / 《史帝夫賈伯斯》Steve Jobs
布萊恩克雷斯頓Bryan Cranston / 《好萊塢的黑名單》 Trumbo
麥特戴蒙Matt Damon / 《絕地救援》The Martian


oscar8802  

最佳女主角Best Actress in a Leading Role
凱特布蘭琪Cate Blanchett / 《因為愛你》 Carol
莎柔絲羅南Saoirse Ronan / 《愛在他鄉》 Brooklyn
珍妮佛勞倫斯Jennifer Lawrence / 《翻轉幸福》 Joy
夏綠蒂蘭普琳 Charlotte Rampling/《45年》45 Year
布麗拉爾森Brie Larson / 《不存在的房間》 Room>>> winner

oscar8803  

最佳男配角Best Actor in a Supporting Role
湯姆哈迪Tom Hardy / 《神鬼獵人》The Revenant
馬克瑞廉斯 Mark Rylance/《間諜橋》Bridge of Spies>>> winner
克里斯汀貝爾Christian Bale / 《大賣空》The Big Short
席維斯史特龍Sylvester Stallone/《金牌拳手》Creed
馬克魯法洛 Mark Ruffalo/ 《驚爆焦點》Spotlight
oscar8804  


最佳女配角Best Actress in a Supporting Role
瑞秋麥亞當斯Rachel McAdams /《驚爆焦點》Spotlight
魯妮瑪拉Rooney Mara / 《因為愛你》 Carol

艾莉西卡維坎德Alicia Vikander / 《丹麥女孩》 The Danish Girl>>> winner
凱特溫絲蕾Kate Winslet /《史帝夫賈伯斯》Steve Jobs
珍妮佛傑森李Jennifer Jason Leigh /《八惡人》The H8ful Eight
oscar8805  

最佳改編劇本Adapted screenplay
Charles Randolph and Adam McKay / 《大賣空》The Big Short >>> winner
Nick Hornby / 《愛在他鄉》Brooklyn
Phyllis Nagy / 《因為愛你》 Carol
Drew Goddard /《絕地救援》The Martian
Emma Donoghue /《不存在的房間》Room

最佳原著劇本Original screenplay
Matt Charman and Ethan Coen & Joel Coen / 《間諜橋》Bridge of Spies
Alex Garland /《機械姬》Ex Machina
Screenplay by Pete Docter, Meg LeFauve, Josh Cooley; Original story by Pete Docter, Ronnie del Carmen /《腦筋急轉彎》Inside Out
Josh Singer & Tom McCarthy / 《驚爆焦點》Spotlight >>> winner
Screenplay by Jonathan Herman and Andrea Berloff; Story by S. Leigh Savidge & Alan Wenkus and Andrea Berloff
/《衝出康普頓》Straight Outta Compton

最佳動畫Best Animated Feature Film
《安諾瑪麗莎》Anomalisa
《囧男孩看世界》Boy and the World
《腦筋急轉彎》Inside Out >>> winner
《笑笑羊大電影》Shaun the Sheep Movie
《回憶中的瑪妮》When Marnie Was There

oscar8806  


最佳外語片Best foreign language film of the year
《夢遊亞馬遜》Embrace of the Serpent 哥倫比亞
《少女離家日記》Mustang 法國
《索爾之子》Son of Saul 匈牙利>>> winner
《沙漠小野狼》(《希布》)“Theeb” 約旦
《丹麥戰爭》A War 丹麥

oscar8807  

最佳紀錄片Best documentary feature
《艾美懷絲》Amy>>> winner
《無主之地》Cartel Land
《沉默之像》The Look of Silence
《妮娜西蒙:女伶的靈魂》What Happened, Miss Simone?
《凜冬烈火:烏克蘭自由之戰》Winter on Fire: Ukraine’s Fight for Freedom

oscar6  

最佳攝影 Cinematography
Ed Lachman /《因為愛你》Carol
Robert Richardson /《八惡人》The Hateful Eight
John Seale / 《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max: Fury Road
Emmanuel Lubezki /《神鬼獵人》The Revenant>>> winner
Roger Deakins / 《怒火邊界》Sicario

最佳剪輯Achievement in film editing
Hank Corwin / 《大賣空》The Big Short
Margaret Sixel /《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road>>> winner
Stephen Mirrione / 《神鬼獵人》The Revenant
Tom McArdle / 《驚爆焦點》Spotlight
Maryann Brandon and Mary Jo Markey / 《STAR WARS:原力覺醒》Star Wars: The Force Awakens

最佳視覺特效Achievement in visual effects
Andrew Whitehurst, Paul Norris, Mark Ardington and Sara Bennett /《機械姬》Ex Machina>>> winner
Andrew Jackson, Tom Wood, Dan Oliver and Andy Williams /《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road
Richard Stammers, Anders Langlands, Chris Lawrence and Steven Warner / 《絕地救援》The Martian
Rich McBride, Matthew Shumway, Jason Smith and Cameron Waldbauer /《神鬼獵人》The Revenant
Roger Guyett, Patrick Tubach, Neal Scanlan and Chris Corbould / 《STAR WARS:原力覺醒》Star Wars: The Force Awakens

最佳美術設計Achievement in production design
Adam Stockhausen; Set Decoration: Rena DeAngelo and Bernhard Henrich /《間諜橋》Bridge of Spies
Eve Stewart; Set Decoration: Michael Standish / 《丹麥女孩》 The Danish Girl
Colin Gibson; Set Decoration: Lisa Thompson / 《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road>>> winner
Arthur Max; Set Decoration: Celia Bobak / 《絕地救援》The Martian
Jack Fisk; Set Decoration: Hamish Purdy /《神鬼獵人》The Revenant

最佳髮妝Achievement in makeup and hairstyling
Lesley Vanderwalt, Elka Wardega and Damian Martin / 《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road>>> winner
Love Larson and Eva von Bahr / 《百歲老人蹺家去》The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed out the Window and Disappeared
Siân Grigg, Duncan Jarman and Robert Pandini / 《神鬼獵人》The Revenant

最佳造型設計Best Costume Design
Sandy Powell /《因為愛你》 Carol
Sandy Powell /《仙履奇緣》Cinderella, 
Paco Delgado / 《丹麥女孩》 The Danish Girl
Jenny Beavan / 《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road>>> winner
Jacqueline West /《神鬼獵人》The Revenant


最佳音效Achievement in sound editing
Mark Mangini and David White /《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road>>> winner
Oliver Tarney /《絕地救援》The Martian
Martin Hernandez and Lon Bender /《神鬼獵人》The Revenant
Alan Robert Murray / 《怒火邊界》Sicario
Matthew Wood and David Acord / 《STAR WARS:原力覺醒》Star Wars: The Force Awakens

最佳混音Achievement in sound mixing
Andy Nelson, Gary Rydstrom and Drew Kunin /《間諜橋》Bridge of Spies
Chris Jenkins, Gregg Rudloff and Ben Osmo / 《瘋狂麥斯:憤怒道》Mad Max : Fury Road >>> winner
Paul Massey, Mark Taylor and Mac Ruth / 《絕地救援》The Martian
Jon Taylor, Frank A. Montaño, Randy Thom and Chris Duesterdiek /《神鬼獵人》The Revenant
Andy Nelson, Christopher Scarabosio and Stuart Wilson /《STAR WARS:原力覺醒》Star Wars: The Force Awakens

最佳原創音樂Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original score)
Thomas Newman / 《間諜橋》Bridge of Spies
Carter Burwell / 《因為愛你》 Carol
Ennio Morricone / 《八惡人》The Hateful Eight >>> winner
Jóhann Jóhannsson / 《怒火邊界》Sicario
John Williams / 《STAR WARS:原力覺醒》Star Wars: The Force Awakens

最佳原創歌曲Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original song)

“Earned It” /《格雷的五十道陰影》Fifty Shades of Grey

Music and Lyric by Abel Tesfaye, Ahmad Balshe, Jason Daheala Quenneville and Stephan Moccio

 

“Manta Ray” /《競速滅絕》Racing Extinction

Music by J. Ralph and Lyric by Antony Hegarty

 

“Simple Song #3” /《年輕氣盛》Youth

Music and Lyric by David Lang

 

“Til It Happens To You” /《獵場》The Hunting Ground

Music and Lyric by Diane Warren and Lady Gaga

 

“Writing’s On The Wall” /《007:惡魔四伏》Spectre >>> winner

Music and Lyric by Jimmy Napes and Sam Smith

 

最佳紀錄短片Best documentary short subject
“Body Team 12”
“Chau, beyond the Lines”
“Claude Lanzmann: Spectres of the Shoah”
“A Girl in the River: The Price of Forgiveness” >>> winner
“Last Day of Freedom”

最佳動畫短片Best animated short film
“Bear Story” Gabriel Osorio and Pato Escala >>> winner
“Prologue” Richard Williams and Imogen Sutton
“Sanjay’s Super Team” Sanjay Patel and Nicole Grindle
“We Can’t Live without Cosmos” Konstantin Bronzit
“World of Tomorrow” Don Hertzfeldt

最佳實景短片 Best live action short film
“Ave Maria” Basil Khalil and Eric Dupont
“Day One” Henry Hughes
“Everything Will Be Okay (Alles Wird Gut)” Patrick Vollrath
“Shok” Jamie Donoughue
“Stutterer” Benjamin Cleary and Serena Armitage >>> winner





臉書留言